2015   Telephone Email Last appointment Next appointment
A1 List Breed Specialist        
Mrs T L  Agnew 01484 656183   Border Union '11  
Mrs  L Barnes  01902 898110 lindsey@petresort.co.uk WELKS '13 City of Birmingham '15
Mr  K Barnes  01902 898110 kelvin@petresort.co.uk City of Birm'ham '13  
Mr  D Bates 01977 620617 gunthwaite@btopenworld.com Manchester '12 Border Union '15
Mrs  J M  Bates 01977 620617 gunthwaite@btopenworld.com Fcook Birmingham Nat '15
Ms  S Campbell 01283 761374 suecampbell.nyassa@virgin.net LKA '14  
Mr M J  Caple 01527 544121 morsefield1@btinternet.com Boston '15  
Mr  J Coppens 0031 135042458 jockular@kabelfoon.nl S.K.C. '07  
Mrs  L.A. Cox-Parke 01692 407020 lindacox61@icloud.com Windsor '14  
Mrs  G Craven 01536 506799 hespagillian@aol.com SRRA '14  
Mrs  C Davis 01536 506799 imolarr@aol.com RR Club of GB '14  
Ms A  Fox 0131 664 3531   RRC of Scot. '13 Welsh KC '15
Mrs D E  Grayson Wood 0161 320 7270 isiqa@talktalk.net RRC of GB '10 Hound Ass. '15
Ms   R Green 0 61 7 46966216 ridgebacks@chilolo.net.au RR Club of Scot '11  
Ms  G Hutcheson 01236 615690   Bournemouth -14  
Miss G Lawless 01695 727295 gill@faahac2.fsnet.co.uk Hound Ass.'13 Crufts '15
Mrs K Maidment 01280 848701   Hound Ass. Scot. '12  
Mrs E Megginson  27126675609 shangara@icon.co.za Crufts '08  
Mrs G Mitchelson  01372 386917 paulgillian@mitchelson.wanado.co.uk Hound Ass. '14 LKA '15
Mrs J  Morris 01903 767955 mike-jenni.morris@tiscali.co.uk Paignton '14  
Mrs  J Nolan 01458 250572 janet.nolan22@talktalk.net Bath '14  
Mrs  J Parker 01246 209488 rejan   Bath '15
Mr  E  Patterson 02842 770220 eddiepatterson@rocksham.f9.co.uk Hound Assoc of Scotland '14  
Mrs  S Rossiter 01875 340432   Birm'ham Nat. '13  
Mrs P M  Saunders 01189 814842 cillasaunders@btinternet.com Richmond '13
Mrs S Simper 01903 875287 matabelle@btinternet.com SKC '13 Richmond '15
Mrs  E Storey  01442 863138 kiromol@talktalk.net Southern Counties '13 WELKS '15
Mrs  C Strickland 01303 772551 chariot@ntlworld.com Richmond '14  
Mrs  J Wang 0027 21 875 5148   R.R. of GB '06  
A1 List All Round Judges        
Mrs  J Blandford 01546 510327 kilmartinjean1@btinternet.com Hound Ass Scot '13  
Mrs  P Blay  01303 264446  pam.blay@btinternet.com East of England '12 SKC '15
Dr Goran Bodegard + 46 8 6688592 goran.bodegard@comhem.se S.R.R.A. '13  
Mr  A Brace 01495 224887 andrewHbrace@aol.com 3 Counties '12  
Mr   P Broadbent 0113 2394510 anita.broadbent@gmail.com Darlington '12  
Mr  N Bryce-Smith   01342 327573   Belfast '14  
Mrs  E  Cartledge 01344 424144 liz@ryslip.com Manchester 2014  
Mr  M Cocozza   freecloud1@aol.com S.K.C. '13 Blackpool '15
Mr Espen Engh   espenjet@online.no S.R.R.A. '11  
Mr  B Gregory 01477 532478   Richmond '08  
Mr H Heathcote  01293 771819 hynsight@gayton.co.uk   Windsor '15
Mrs  L Hewson  01536 267892   LKA '13  
Mr  J  Horswell 01059 674059 jeff.horswell@virginmedia.com Border Union '13  
Mr  R Hubenthal 0046 454 41545   S.R.R.A. '03  
Mr  F Kane 01642 485895 frank.kane@virgin.net Southern Counties '12 South Wales '15
Mrs  D   Kenis Pordham 01293 871178 dagmarkp@btinternet.com SKC '14  
Mrs  J Malley 01704 823532   S.K.C. '12  
Mr  H Mueller 0046 454 41545 hw.mueller@bluewin.ch Crufts '03  
Mr  J Nixon 01752 361201   W.K.C. '99  
Mrs  M  Nixon 01752 361201   WELKS '14  
Mrs  V Phillips  01442 851225 vphillips@btinternet.com Bournemouth '12  
Mrs S  Pollock-Yule 0191 528 6631   Southern Counties '14
Mrs  Z Rawson 01737 643073 zolamumtaz@aol.com Richmond '11 East of England '15
Mr B Reynolds-Frost 01462 892498 benbenrf@googlemail.com RRC of GB '13 Boston 2016
Mr  G Robertson 01491 836103 gavinpbgv@aol.com Blackpool '14  
Mr  M Sanders 029 20813402 martin.dog@hotmail.co.uk Border Union '09  
Mr R Searle 01302 788755 robinawsearle@aol.com Darlington '14  
Mr  P  Singleton  01206 514952 paul.singleton@jethard.co.uk M&N RR '13 R.R.C.S. '15
Miss D Spavin 0121 782 2639 dspavin@aol.com    
Mrs  J Startup  01462 893714   Darlington '13 Three Counties '15
Mrs  Z Thorn Andrews 01905 820720 zenadrakesleat@btinternet.com Crufts '14  
Mr R Vuorinen 00358 96821125   RRC of GB '12  
Mr  A J  Wight  0131 4493808 albert@sharval.co.uk Midland Counties '13  
Mr  Frank H Whyte 01461 800372  Frank.Whyte@pinneys-scotland.co.uk City of Birm'ham '14  
A2 List Breed Specialist        
Miss H Mansfield 01684 833736 mansfield@shingwidsi.com MN Club Show '14 Maidenhead DCS '15
A2 List All Round Judges        
             
A3 List Breed Specialist        
Ms  S Clayborough 46 1237 2863090 madahiro@madahiro.no RRC GB Open 98  
Mr J Mackfall 01759 373500 ridgeback@homecall.co.uk Cheshire  
Ms  O Nevo 972 50 8557211 orit@richrach.info   M&N CluB '15
Miss  S Nilsson  0046 08 59144073 roseridge@tele2.se   SRRA '15
A3 List All Round Judges        
Mr  B Dyson 01905 381205   Hound Assoc '12 (O)  
Mrs W Hubenthal 0046 454 41545 rodi.hubenthal@oktv.se    
Mr  P Jolley 01932 872919 peterjolley9@yahoo.co.uk S.R.R.A '05 SRRA '15
B List Breed Specialist        
Mr N Boyd 0131 228 6328 nboyd@live.co.uk S.R.R.A. Open '13  
Mr  C Brownlee 01386 871806 cnjbrownlee@aol.com SRRA Open '14  
Mrs  J Brownlee 01386 871806      
Mrs M Fairleigh 01395 268581   RR Club of GB Open '14  
Mr  A Geeves 0208 8909477 a.p.geeves@btinternet.com Hound Ass Scot O. '14  
Mr M House 01225 768972 mikehouse@hotmail.co.uk Salisbury '14 RR Club of GB '15
Mrs P Nash      
Ms  H Parsons 01530 411434 heidi-parsons@hotmail.com    
Mrs  V Thoren 0046 709962288   Super Match '08  
Ms C Young 01461 204972   RRCS Open '13  
B List All Round Judges        
Mr B Ballan 01273 813152 brianballon@homecall.co.uk    
Dr  M Boggia-Black  01227 274324 boughtonmb@btinternet.com    
Mrs  S Ergis 01202 388195 sueergis@googlemail.com   Hound Assoc Open '15
Miss  J Gostynska  077245 147157      
Mrs  M Hunt 01775 822026 marion_hunt@hotmail.com Sunderland & DCS  
Mr S Mallard 01673 838226      
Mr  S C  Milner  0121 782 2639 stuart.milner@aol.co.uk    
Mr R Morland 01775 840295 triken@btinternet.com Cambridge CS '14 East Kent CS '15
Mr  R Mosedale   russellmosedale@hotmail.co.uk Burton on Trent '02  
Miss S Parker 01244 82575 serenaker@googlemail.com SE Hound Show '13  
Mr J Robertson 01555 895899   Hound Ass Scot O. '12  
Miss  P Sutton  01252 703304      
Mr  J  Thirwell 0191 4887168 member@jthirlwell.fsnet.co.uk Cambusland CC '14  
Mrs M Thomas 01905 831575 shimani@onetel.com S.R.R.A. '09  
Mr  J Woodcock 01942 239042 rodwood1@gmail.com Wigan & Dist '13  
C List Breed Specialist        
Ms. L. Camilletti        
Mrs  K Hodge   colkerinridgeback@gmail.com Burton on Trent '14  
C List All Round Judges        
Miss  C Boggia 01795 535719 cboggia@nhs.net  Oxfordshire '13  
Mr D Fellows 01902 680644 darren.wf@blueyonder.co.uk Newcastle & Dist '12 Sedgley & Gornal '15
Mrs  N Fleming 01633 440371 nfleming27@btinternet.com    
Mrs  C Greenway MA 01983 854898 carolanngreenway@btinternet.com Eastbourne & Dist '10  
Mrs  P Hollings 01132 505113 stephenpatsy@gunaltwimaraners.co.uk    
Mrs  C Owen 0121 384 4991 marshbrook48@aol.com    
Mr C Toynton 01406 363844 christoynton@talktalk.net    
Miss  L Tyler Jackson   lisa@hernazar.com Newton Abbot '10  
Mrs  J Wilson 01634 8144565